24. kolejka I ligi koszykarek:
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. - Wisła CanPack Kraków 46:101
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki - Enea AZS II Poznań 51:88
MUKS Poznań - Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 75:68
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków - Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 73:75
Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - RMKS Xbest Rybnik 45:73
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław - Grot Widzew Łódź 52:64
I liga koszykarek (24. kolejka – 12.03)
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zw. - por. | Pkt. zd. - pkt. str. |
1 | Wisła CanPack Kraków | 23 | 45 | 22 - 1 | 1720 - 1208 |
2 | MUKS Poznań | 22 | 41 | 19 - 3 | 1539 - 1259 |
3 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 39 | 17 - 5 | 1722 - 1332 |
4 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik | 22 | 35 | 13 - 9 | 1569 - 1314 |
5 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków | 22 | 35 | 13 - 9 | 1532 - 1317 |
6 | Lider Swarzędz | 22 | 35 | 13 - 9 | 1492 - 1342 |
7 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 22 | 34 | 12 - 10 | 1452 - 1438 |
8 | Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie | 22 | 33 | 11 - 11 | 1606 - 1586 |
9 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław | 22 | 29 | 7 - 15 | 1401 - 1433 |
10 | Grot Widzew Łódź | 22 | 29 | 7 - 15 | 1293 - 1452 |
11 | Enea AZS II Poznań | 23 | 29 | 6 - 17 | 1393 - 1624 |
12 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 22 | 25 | 3 - 19 | 1128 - 1620 |
13 | UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 22 | 23 | 1 - 21 | 1060 - 1982 |
26. kolejka II ligi koszykarzy:
BC Swiss Krono Żary - Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 83:71
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 62:75
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 79:62
Basket Club Obra Kościan - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 80:73
Pogoń Prudnik - EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 106:59
WKK II Wrocław - Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 85:76
KS 27 Katowice - MKS Sokół Marbo Międzychód 60:72
Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Orlen Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal 99:67
II liga koszykarzy (26. kolejka – 12.03)
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zw. - por. | Pkt. zd. - pkt. str. |
1 | MKS Sokół Marbo Międzychód | 26 | 50 | 24 - 2 | 2304 - 1913 |
2 | Pogoń Prudnik | 26 | 49 | 23 - 3 | 2364 - 1805 |
3 | Basket Club Obra Kościan | 26 | 47 | 21 - 5 | 2137 - 1909 |
4 | KS 27 Katowice | 25 | 46 | 21 - 4 | 1918 - 1611 |
5 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. | 26 | 43 | 17 - 9 | 2215 - 2051 |
6 | BC Swiss Krono Żary | 26 | 40 | 14 - 12 | 2131 - 2088 |
7 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 26 | 39 | 13 - 13 | 2010 - 1900 |
8 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 26 | 38 | 12 - 14 | 2054 - 1982 |
9 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 26 | 37 | 11 - 15 | 1965 - 1991 |
10 | WKK II Wrocław | 26 | 37 | 11 - 15 | 2012 - 2091 |
11 | Aldemed SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 24 | 35 | 11 - 13 | 1890 - 1875 |
12 | Team-Plast KK Oleśnica | 25 | 33 | 8 - 17 | 1854 - 2009 |
13 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów | 25 | 33 | 8 - 17 | 1715 - 1940 |
14 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 26 | 31 | 5 - 21 | 1833 - 2255 |
15 | Orlen Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 25 | 29 | 4 - 21 | 1711 - 2213 |
16 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 26 | 28 | 2 - 24 | 1745 - 2225 |